Craft

AU$12
Pottery / A Modern Guide to the Art of Pottery Making by Author Birks. (0330255215) Pan Books 1979 Pictorial (softcover) in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$35
The Technique of Leaded Glass by Author Duncan. (0713486392) B T Batsford 2002 Soft Cover in New Condition. More Information
AU$24
Artistry With Rubber Stamps by Author Eadie. (085091700X) Lothian 1995 Pictorial (softcover) in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$35
Glass Painting Projects for Beautiful Interiors by Authors Dunsterville; Dunsterville. (0715308335) David and Charles Books 1998 Hard Cover in As New Condition. More Information
AU$14
Decorating Pots/ 25 Creative Projects to Make by Author Donaldson. (1843401061) Collins Brown 2003 Trade Paperback in As New Condition. More Information
AU$8
Australian Camera Craft's / Photographer's Handbook / Techniques / Composition / Cameras / Lenses / Focus / Colour / Exposure / Film by Author Eastway. (N/A) Iris Publishing Company 1990 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$6
Australian Camera Craft's / Photographer's Handbook by Author Eastway. (N/A) Iris Publishing Company Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$75
The Art and Craft of Cabinet-making by Author Denning. (N/A) Sir Isaac Pitman and Sons 1931 Cloth in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$14
Living Flower Arrangements by Author Davis. (0207121516) Angus and Robertson 1971 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$15
Practical Calligraphy / Techniques and Materials by Author Darton. (1855010313) Tiger Books International 1990 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$45
Woodturning Design by Author Darlow. (095896095x) Melaleuca Press 2002 Trade Paperback in As New Condition. More Information
AU$8
Australian Camera Craft's / Photographer's Handbook by Author Curtis. (N/A) Iris Publishing Company 1989 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$18
Heritage Roses & Old Fashioned Crafts by Author Culpeper. (0864171005) Kangaroo Press 1988 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$19
Two-Hour Dolls' Clothes by Author Crane. (0806922656) Sterling Pub Co 2000 Trade Paperback in As New Condition. More Information
AU$14
Favorite Quilts by Author Craftworld. (1875625186) Quilters Resource 2001 Trade Paperback in As New Condition. More Information
AU$12
Floral Needlepoint by Author Coss. (0864364067) Penguin Group Australia 1992 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$15
Stunning Stitches / Stunning Stitches with Original Patterns by Author Andersen. (0855611820) Reed Books 1988 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$12
Stunning Stitches with Original Patterns by Author Andersen. (1863302093) Reed Books 1992 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$35
The Technique of Leaded Glass by Author Duncan. (0713486392) B T Batsford 2002 Soft Cover in New Condition. More Information
AU$12
Stamp Craft / Dozens of Creative Ideas for Stamping on Cards, Clothing, Furniture and More by Author Haysom. (0864115334) Murdoch Books 1996 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$15
Nine Artist Potters by Authors Littemore; Carlstrom. (085566424X) Murray 1978 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$20
The Nature of Woodworking / The Quiet Pleasures of Crafting by Hand by Author Frost. (0806949929) Sterling Publishing Company 2000 Trade Paperback in As New Condition. More Information
AU$18
A Lion in the Bedroom / The Fabulous High-life of the Heiress Who Couldn't Say No by Author O'neill. (1876624752) Media 21publishing 2004 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information