Academic

AU$20
Manual on Scientific Writing by Author Committee On Scientific Writing. (0730602451) TAFE Publications 1993 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$15
Excel HSC Mathematics by Author Baker. (1741251745) Pascal Press 2004 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$15
Excel HSC General Mathematics Year 12 / With HSC Cards by Author Kalra. (1741250757) Pascal Press 2003 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$14
Thesis and Assignment Writing by Authors Anderson; Poole; Durston. (0471028991) John Wiley Sons Canada 1973 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$35
Elementary Numerical Analysis by Author Atkinson. (047150999X) John Wiley Sons 1993 Pictorial Boards in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$18
S. I. Chemical Data by Author Aylward. (0471335541) John Wiley Sons Canada 1995 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$18
S. I. Chemical Data by Author Aylward. (0471335541) John Wiley Sons Canada 1995 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$55
Object Orientated Software Engineering / Conquering Complex and Changing Sustems by Authors Bruegge; Dutoit. (0130174521) Prentice Hall International 2000 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$15
Introductory Maths and Statistics for Business by Authors Croucher; Tada; Yancey; Oke; Lucado; Ziglar; Jefferies; Bibby; Stallard; Lewis; Laycock; Booth; Keller. (0074704540) McGrawHill Australia 1997 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$30
Series and Sequences by Author Fisher. (1875695516) Phoenix Education 1996 Soft Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$18
ACFI2100 / Financial Principals for Buisness by Authors ; ; . (0733999875) Pearson Custom Publishing 2001 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$18
The Stockholm Conference / Only One Earth / An Introduction to the Politics of Survival by Author Earth. (085644006x) Earth Island 1972 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$30
The Oxford Companion to the Mind by Author Gregory. (019866124x) Oxford University Press 1987 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$12
Little Known of These Waters by Author Porteous. (N/A) Dymocks Book Arcade 1945 Cloth in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$35
Differential Equations: A Dynamical Systems Approach Ordinary Differential Equations by Authors Hubbard; West. (0387972862) Springer Verlag 1995 Pictorial Boards in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$20
Electronic Commerce / A Manager's Guide by Authors Kalakota; Whinston. (0201880679) AddisonWesley Publishing Company 1996 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$40
Fundamental Concepts in Communication by Author Lafrance. (0133357384) Prentice Hall 1990 Hard Cover in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$60
Practical Research / Planning and Design by Authors Leedy; Ormrod. (0139603603) Prentice Hall 2000 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information
AU$14
Understanding Si Metrication by Author Diamant. (0207124612) Angus Robertson 1970 Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. More Information